Coldwell Banker West Coldwell Banker West
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Move Meter
  • Market Reports
  • Military
  • About
    1. About
    2. Contact
    3. Blogs
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
60 Properties

60 Sold Properties

List
  • 1431 Santa Victoria #6, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    closed

    $639,900

    1.0%

    $646,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,504 SqFt

    1431 Santa Victoria #6, Chula Vista, CA 91913

    Condo

    MLS# SW26064401

    Listed by Saundra Bennett of Coldwell Banker Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 7803 Goode St, San Diego, CA 92139

    closed

    $774,900

    1.3%

    $785,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,090 SqFt

    7803 Goode St, San Diego, CA 92139

    Single Family Home

    MLS# 250044595SD

    Listed by Joe Ruiz of New Metro Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 9728 Marilla Dr #402, Lakeside, CA 92040

    closed

    $389,000

    $389,000

    1 Bed1 Bath728 SqFt

    9728 Marilla Dr #402, Lakeside, CA 92040

    Condo

    MLS# 250035966SD

    Listed by Barbara Lew of LPT Realty,Inc

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 834 Oaklawn Ave A&B, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    closed

    $924,000

    0.6%

    $918,000

    6,098 Sqft Lot

    834 Oaklawn Ave A&B, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    Multi-Family

    MLS# PTP2504302

    Listed by Don Vandover of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 834 Oaklawn Ave Units A&B, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    closed

    $924,000

    0.6%

    $918,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,090 SqFt

    834 Oaklawn Ave Units A&B, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    Multi-Family

    MLS# PTP2503856

    Listed by Don Vandover of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1195 Ilexey AVE, San Diego, CA 92154

    closed

    $624,000

    6.6%

    $665,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,050 SqFt

    1195 Ilexey AVE, San Diego, CA 92154

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2504524

    Listed by Don Vandover of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 3011 Feiler PL, San Diego, CA 92123

    closed

    $1,129,000

    4.1%

    $1,175,400

    5 Beds3 Baths2,182 SqFt

    3011 Feiler PL, San Diego, CA 92123

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2504089

    Listed by Don Vandover of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1256 Bostonia ST #B, El Cajon, CA 92021

    closed

    $490,000

    $490,000

    2 Beds2 Baths938 SqFt

    1256 Bostonia ST #B, El Cajon, CA 92021

    Condo

    MLS# ND25119088

    Listed by Mana Mahfoozi of AARE

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 2532 Flinn Springs RD, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    closed

    $924,000

    3.9%

    $960,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,911 SqFt

    2532 Flinn Springs RD, Chula Vista, CA 91915

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2501426

    Listed by Don Vandover of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 4178 Vermont ST, San Diego, CA 92103

    closed

    $949,000

    3.3%

    $980,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,412 SqFt

    4178 Vermont ST, San Diego, CA 92103

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2406934

    Listed by Don Vandover of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1223 Sundrop CT, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    closed

    $1,199,000

    2.2%

    $1,225,000

    5 Beds4 Baths2,909 SqFt

    1223 Sundrop CT, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2406357

    Listed by Don Vandover of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1441 9th Ave #311, San Diego, CA 92101

    closed

    $775,000

    2.6%

    $755,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,253 SqFt

    1441 9th Ave #311, San Diego, CA 92101

    Condo

    MLS# 240021091SD

    Listed by Sabrina Ortega of Pacific Sotheby's International Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 961 Wind Cave PL, Chula Vista, CA 91914

    closed

    $1,149,000

    $1,149,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,705 SqFt

    961 Wind Cave PL, Chula Vista, CA 91914

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2405718

    Listed by Don Vandover of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1125 Joshua Creek PL, Chula Vista, CA 91914

    closed

    $1,399,000

    7.2%

    $1,500,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,005 SqFt

    1125 Joshua Creek PL, Chula Vista, CA 91914

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2404265

    Listed by Don Vandover of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 127 Colbert DR, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    closed

    $709,000

    5.8%

    $750,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,068 SqFt

    127 Colbert DR, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2404091

    Listed by Don Vandover of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 9860 Dale AVE #A7, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    closed

    $444,000

    7.0%

    $475,000

    2 Beds2 Baths950 SqFt

    9860 Dale AVE #A7, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    Condo

    MLS# PTP2402647

    Listed by Don Vandover of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 9750 Mesa Springs Way #46, San Diego, CA 92126

    closed

    $460,000

    $460,000

    1 Bed1 Bath775 SqFt

    9750 Mesa Springs Way #46, San Diego, CA 92126

    Condo

    MLS# 240010130SD

    Listed by Steve Meyers III of eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 5980 Dandridge LN #232, San Diego, CA 92115

    closed

    $394,000

    8.5%

    $427,500

    1 Bed1 Bath724 SqFt

    5980 Dandridge LN #232, San Diego, CA 92115

    Condo

    MLS# PTP2402478

    Listed by Don Vandover of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 9860 Dale AVE #C4, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    closed

    $324,000

    18.8%

    $385,000

    1 Bed1 Bath600 SqFt

    9860 Dale AVE #C4, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    Condo

    MLS# PTP2401974

    Listed by Don Vandover of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 9860 Dale AVE #C6, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    closed

    $414,000

    14.7%

    $475,000

    2 Beds2 Baths950 SqFt

    9860 Dale AVE #C6, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    Condo

    MLS# PTP2401401

    Listed by Don Vandover of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 7909 Sunset, Lemon Grove, CA 91945

    closed

    $719,000

    1.5%

    $730,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,409 SqFt

    7909 Sunset, Lemon Grove, CA 91945

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2400602

    Listed by Don Vandover of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 5980 Dandridge LN #212, San Diego, CA 92115

    closed

    $385,000

    2.6%

    $375,000

    1 Bed1 Bath724 SqFt

    5980 Dandridge LN #212, San Diego, CA 92115

    Condo

    MLS# PTP2400462

    Listed by Don Vandover of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 4594 Florida ST, San Diego, CA 92116

    closed

    $599,000

    14.4%

    $685,500

    1 Bed1 Bath837 SqFt

    4594 Florida ST, San Diego, CA 92116

    Single Family Home

    MLS# PTP2400471

    Listed by Don Vandover of Coldwell Banker West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 29128 Vista Valley Dr, Vista, CA 92084

    closed

    $725,000

    $725,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,430 SqFt

    29128 Vista Valley Dr, Vista, CA 92084

    Single Family Home

    MLS# NDP2306830

    Listed by Christa Sloan of Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3